Lube-X 2010 Edmonton Junior Championship - Scores - Day 1 - Net Score by Division

Location: Derrick Golf & Winter Club

Date: Aug 21, 2010-Aug 22, 2010

Select a Day: Day : 1 |Day : 2

Sort by: Net Score by DivisionNet ScoreGross Score by DivisionGross Score

POS.ParPlayerFlightGross TotalHdcpR1Net Total
Division: Ladies' 12 & under
1.+51Madison Willan - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UL1220122122
2.+54Shaylin Sharpe - Glendale Golf & Country Club12UL1250125125
3.+69Laila Nizam - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UL1400140140
Division: Ladies' 14 & under
1.+3Sabrine Garrison - 14UL7407474
2.+12Erica Lee - Glendale Golf & Country Club14UL8308383
3.+22Emily Creaser - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14UL9309393
4.+33Daniela Donnelly - Glendale Golf & Country Club14UL1040104104
5.+38Axandra Coulter - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)14UL1090109109
Division: Ladies' 16 & under
1.+11Erin Martens - Windermere Golf & Country Club16UL8208282
2.+15Kristen Lee - Glendale Golf & Country Club16UL8608686
3.+19Suzie Edgecombe - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16UL9009090
4.+28Rebecca Spence - 16UL9909999
Division: Ladies' 18 & under
1.-71Sydney Johnson-Parker - Glendale Golf & Country Club18ULdns0dns0
2.+4Abbey Gill - Derrick Golf & Winter Club18UL7507575
3.+5Kylie Barros - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club18UL7607676
Division: Men's 12 & under
1.+16Eric Sheard - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UM8708787
2.+20Matthew Jackson - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UM9109191
3.+20Jack Nessel - Windermere Golf & Country Club12UM9109191
4.+25Zach Nuttall - Glendale Golf & Country Club12UM9609696
5.+26Derrick Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12UM9709797
6.+26Shiva Narayan - Windermere Golf & Country Club12UM9709797
7.+30Gunnar Reynolds - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UM1010101101
8.+31William Zapernick - 12UM1020102102
9.+31Brock Chelle - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12UM1020102102
Division: Men's 14 & under
1.+3Jake Mykitiuk - Glendale Golf & Country Club14UM7407474
2.+7Jason Martens - Windermere Golf & Country Club14UM7807878
3.+7Reid Woodman - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club14UM7807878
4.+8Tyler Saunders - Glendale Golf & Country Club14UM7907979
5.+11Bryce Melville - 14UM8208282
6.+17Brandan Tuckey - 14UM8808888
7.+19Will Comeau - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14UM9009090
8.+19Matt Bruyer - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14UM9009090
9.+21Josh Michener - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14UM9209292
10.+22Zach Martin - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14UM9309393
11.+23Graeme Purdy - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14UM9409494
12.+24David Richer - Victoria Golf Club (does not include Juniors)14UM9509595
13.+25Benjamin Lucky - Royal Mayfair Golf Club14UM9609696
Division: Men's 16 & under
1.-71Nicholaus Charif - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16UMdns0dns0
2.+2Barrett Belland - Glendale Golf & Country Club16UM7307373
3.+3Mikkel Holt - 16UM7407474
4.+4Cole Feth - 16UM7507575
5.+6Louis Dumais - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club16UM7707777
6.+8Graydon Woodman - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club16UM7907979
7.+8Ryan Macbeath - Glendale Golf & Country Club16UM7907979
8.+9Brandon Zimmerman - Windermere Golf & Country Club16UM8008080
9.+9Brandon Hogue - Leduc Golf & Country Club16UM8008080
10.+10Preston Thomson - Leduc Golf & Country Club16UM8108181
11.+12Braedan Rockwood - Highlands Golf Club16UM8308383
12.+13Tom Fuhr - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club16UM8408484
13.+13Derek Swabb - Highlands Golf Club16UM8408484
14.+14Jake Pukalo - Highlands Golf Club16UM8508585
15.+14Salvi Derose - Glendale Golf & Country Club16UM8508585
16.+15Matthew Holt - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16UM8608686
17.+15Brice Laidler - 16UM8608686
18.+15Marc Reyes - Raven Crest Golf & Country Club16UM8608686
19.+16Gregory Mulyk - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16UM8708787
20.+16Chris Spence - 16UM8708787
21.+16Robbie Anstruther - Glendale Golf & Country Club16UM8708787
22.+16Jackson Berndt - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club16UM8708787
23.+18Kody Krecolowich - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club16UM8908989
24.+19Curtis Laubman - Highlands Golf Club16UM9009090
25.+20Jhoyner Labrador - 16UM9109191
26.+22Logan Purdy - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16UM9309393
27.+26Tyler Henschel - Broadmoor Public Golf Course16UM9709797
28.+47Connor Hood - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16UM1180118118
Division: Men's 18 & under
1.+1Eric Vaudry - Derrick Golf & Winter Club18UM7207272
2.+2Alex Rakowski - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club18UM7307373
3.+2Sean Heidebrecht - Windermere Golf & Country Club18UM7307373
4.+3Connor O'Reilly - Derrick Golf & Winter Club18UM7407474
5.+5Kieran Standen - 18UM7607676
6.+6Paul James - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18UM7707777
7.+8James Charpentier - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18UM7907979
8.+8Kevin Piper - Sandpiper Golf & Country Club18UM7907979
9.+10Curtis Marusiak - Windermere Golf & Country Club18UM8108181
10.+10Tyler Pennington - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club18UM8108181
11.+13Cole Saunders - Glendale Golf & Country Club18UM8408484
12.+17Ryan Dyck - Sandpiper Golf & Country Club18UM8808888
13.+19Brandt Park - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18UM9009090
14.+22Spencer Coulter - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18UM9309393
15.+25Eric Bracke - Raven Crest Golf & Country Club18UM9609696

News

Registration is openSubaru City Edmonton Men's and Senior Men's Amateur
more

2018 Edmonton Women's Amateur, Senior & Super-Senior Championship Results
more