Melcor Lube-X Edmonton Junior Championship - Scores - Day 1 - Net Score by Division

Location: Edmonton Country Club

Date: Aug 20, 2011-Aug 21, 2011

Select a Day: Day : 1 |Day : 2

Sort by: Net Score by DivisionNet ScoreGross Score by DivisionGross Score

POS.ParPlayerFlightGross TotalHdcpR1Net Total
Division: Female 12 & Under
1.-20Madison Willan - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12U L5205252
Division: Female 14 & Under
1.+13Emily Creaser - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14U L85208565
2.+5Erica Lee - Glendale Golf & Country Club14U L77117766
3.+53Amanda Coyle - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U L1250125125
4.+54Laila Nizam - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14U L1260126126
Division: Female 16 & Under
1.-72Jessica Gillespie - Edmonton Golf & Country Club16U L0000
2.+15Daniela Donnelly - Glendale Golf & Country Club16U L87188769
3.+15Erin Martens - Windermere Golf & Country Club16U L87108777
Division: Female 18 & Under
1.+3Kristen Lee - Glendale Golf & Country Club18U L7587567
2.+13Sydney Johnson-Parker - Glendale Golf & Country Club18U L85118574
Division: Male 12 & Under
1.-13Jason Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12U M5950599
2.-26Christopher Otto - Royal Mayfair Golf Club12U M46234623
3.-29Derrick Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12U M43174326
4.-6Jacob Saroukian - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12U M66406626
5.-26Brock Chelle - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12U M46184628
6.-19Spencer Campbell - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12U M53255328
7.-26Josh Baker - Edmonton Golf & Country Club12U M46154631
8.-24Goodwin Chau - Highlands Golf Club12U M4804848
9.-20Will Zapernick - 12U M5205252
10.-19Francisco Chau - Highlands Golf Club12U M5305353
11.-4Kieran Cockburn - Derrick Golf & Winter Club12U M6806868
Division: Male 14 & Under
1.+5Reid Woodman - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club14U M77107767
2.+5Jeffrey James - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M7797768
3.+19Mitchell Wierstra - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M91189173
4.+4AJ Armstrong - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club14U M7627674
5.+20Josh Michener - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M92189274
6.+10Noah Lubberding - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club14U M8278275
7.+28Kevin Griffin - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)14U M1002510075
8.+9David Richer - Windermere Golf & Country Club14U M8148177
9.+30Jack Nessel - Windermere Golf & Country Club14U M1022510277
10.+7Jason Martens - Windermere Golf & Country Club14U M7917978
11.+18Eric Sheard - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14U M90119079
12.+21Dylan Chemago - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M93129381
13.+24Connor Young - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M96149682
14.+31Joshua Yap - Jagare Ridge Golf & Country Club14U M1032010383
15.+23Zachary Nuttall - Glendale Golf & Country Club14U M9509595
16.+54Jake Hazlett - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14U M1260126126
Division: Male 16 & Under
1.+5Salvi Derose - Glendale Golf & Country Club16U M7777770
2.+3Brandon Hogue - Leduc Golf & Country Club16U M7557570
3.+6Bryce Melville - 16U M7867872
4.+11Jake Pukalo - Highlands Golf Club16U M83108373
5.+18Chris Spence - 16U M90159075
6.+3Tyler Saunders - Glendale Golf & Country Club16U M7507575
7.+20Matthew Kuny - 16U M92149278
8.+15Patrick Gobran - Royal Mayfair Golf Club16U M8788779
9.+11Coulton Sheets - 16U M8348379
10.+15Dylan Brown - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club16U M8778780
11.+18Kody Krecolowich - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club16U M90109080
12.+21Graeme Purdy - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16U M93139380
13.+19Mitch Lukasewich - 16U M91109181
14.+25Craig Griffin - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16U M97139784
15.+23Curtis Laubman - Highlands Golf Club16U M95109585
16.+27Tanner Cimino - Windermere Golf & Country Club16U M9989991
17.+34Benjamin Lucky - Royal Mayfair Golf Club16U M1061310693
18.+40Brian Beesley - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16U M1120112112
Division: Male 18 & Under
1.-1James Charpentier - Riverside Golf Club (does not include Juniors)18U M7167165
2.+3Paul James - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18U M7587567
3.+8Daniel McGillis - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18U M80118069
4.+6Graydon Woodman - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club18U M7867872
5.+5Curtis Marusiak - Windermere Golf & Country Club18U M7757772
6.+4Matthew Chemago - Blackhawk Golf Club18U M7637673
7.+8Jackson Berndt - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club18U M8068074
8.+5Brandon Zimmerman - Windermere Golf & Country Club18U M7717776
9.+17Logan Purdy - Derrick Golf & Winter Club18U M89138976
10.+9Kishanjit Grewal - River Ridge Golf & Country Club18U M8158176
11.+7Pieter Peskens - Leduc Golf & Country Club18U M7927977
12.+11Preston Thomson - Leduc Golf & Country Club18U M8358378
13.+16Braedan Rockwood - Highlands Golf Club18U M88108878
14.+12Barrett Belland - Glendale Golf & Country Club18U M8458479
15.+13Sean Heidebrecht - Windermere Golf & Country Club18U M8568579
16.+7Mikkel Holt - 18U M7907979
17.+13Tom Fuhr - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club18U M8558580
18.+20Brandt Park - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18U M92119281
19.+21Eric Bracke - Highlands Golf Club18U M93119382
20.+18Brice Lailder - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club18U M9059085
21.+14Christopher Ward - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18U M8608686
22.+26Greg Mulyk - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18U M9889890

News

Registration is openSubaru City Edmonton Men's and Senior Men's Amateur
more

2018 Edmonton Women's Amateur, Senior & Super-Senior Championship Results
more