2013 Melcor Jiffy Lube Edmonton Junior Championship - Scores - Day 1 - Net Score by Division

Location: Windermere Golf & Country Club

Date: Aug 17, 2013-Aug 18, 2013

Select a Day: Day : 1 |Day : 2

Sort by: Net Score by DivisionNet ScoreGross Score by DivisionGross Score

POS.ParPlayerFlightGross TotalHdcpR1Net Total
Division: Female 12 & Under
1.-71Savannah Yu - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)L 12U0000
2.-13D'arci Sutton - Cougar Creek Golf ResortL 12U58345824
3.+9Ella Gifford - L 12U80408040
4.-14Kaitlyn Wingnean - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubL 12U5705757
5.-4Alexa Wingnean - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubL 12U6706767
Division: Female 16 & Under
1.+8Emily Creaser - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubL 16U79117968
2.+35Laila Nizam - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubL 16U1060106106
Division: Female 18 & Under
1.+12Rayna Oosterhuis - Windermere Golf & Country ClubL 18U83128371
2.+17Ashley Dechant - Glendale Golf & Country ClubL 18U88138875
3.+20Daniela Donnelly - Glendale Golf & Country ClubL 18U91149177
Division: Male 12 & Under
1.-71Kyle Madsen - noneM 12U0000
2.-71Logan Oko - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 12U0000
3.-26William Creaser - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 12U45284517
4.-23Morgan Belter - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)M 12U48284820
5.-22Jason Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 12U49294920
6.-21Colby Oko - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 12U50305020
7.-14Parker Baich - Victoria Golf Club (does not include Juniors)M 12U57355722
8.-10Jaxon Littlefair - Leduc Golf & Country ClubM 12U61366125
9.-14Evan Couch - Glendale Golf & Country ClubM 12U57285729
10.-33Brody Eggleton - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country ClubM 12U3863832
11.-9Ethan Couch - Glendale Golf & Country ClubM 12U62296233
12.-32Francisco Chau - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 12U3903939
13.-28Naoki Iwasaki - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 12U4304343
14.+10Jacob Wilson - Fort In ViewM 12U81368145
15.-20Josh Nespliak - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 12U5105151
16.-11Luke Quanson - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 12U6006060
17.0Owen Lai - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)M 12U7107171
18.+27Jarrod Sokul - Lloydminster Golf and Curling CenterM 12U9809898
Division: Male 14 & Under
1.+46Januel Cedrick Ibasco - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)M 14U11710511712
2.+16Benji Belter - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)M 14U87158772
3.+20Austyn Hutchinson - Glendale Golf & Country ClubM 14U91179174
4.+7Nish Pillay - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 14U7847874
5.+4Jacob Thomas - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 14U7517574
6.+14Derrick Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 14U85108575
7.+13Ben Farrington - Fort McMurray Golf ClubM 14U8478477
8.+21William Zapernick - RedTail LandingM 14U92159277
9.+16Brock Chelle - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 14U8788779
10.+8Matthew Kinash - Redtail landingM 14U7907979
11.+25Jason Kim - Lloydminster Golf and Curling CentreM 14U96169680
12.+20Connor Ackroyd - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country ClubM 14U91119180
13.+31Eric Hawrelak - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 14U1021910283
14.+15Austin Morrison - Lloydminster Golf and Country ClubM 14U8608686
15.+15Nate Carter - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 14U8608686
16.+16Luke Bigioni - Lewis EstatesM 14U8708787
17.+25Christopher Otto - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 14U9699687
18.+18Goodwin Chau - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 14U8908989
19.+34Edward Riordon - Gowan BraeM 14U1050105105
20.+45Vasilios Stamatakis - gowan braeM 14U1160116116
Division: Male 16 & Under
1.+2Mitchell Wierstra - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 16U7377366
2.+4Jonathan Pigeon - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 16U7577568
3.-2Jason Martens - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 16U6906969
4.0AJ Armstrong - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 16U7107171
5.+8Nick Cuciz - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country ClubM 16U7987971
6.+19Jack Nessel - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 16U90189072
7.+4Noah Lubberding - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 16U7507575
8.+14Ethan Rimmer - Fort McMurray Golf ClubM 16U8598576
9.+12Michael Vlieg - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country ClubM 16U8378376
10.+12Reid Woodman - Edmonton Golf & Country ClubM 16U8368377
11.+7David Richer - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 16U7817877
12.+9Eric Sheard - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 16U8028078
13.+17Matthew Jackson - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 16U8828886
14.+21Connor Trimming - Lewis EstatesM 16U9259287
15.-71Taylor Shields - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 16U0160-16
Division: Male 18 & Under
1.+4Dakota Smith - Public Players ClubM 18U7577568
2.-2Tyler Saunders - Glendale Golf & Country ClubM 18U6906969
3.+2Brett Jackson - Windermere Golf & Country ClubM 18U7347369
4.+13Evan Rawe - The Quarry M 18U84128472
5.+2Patrick Gobran - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 18U7307373
6.+3Josh Gorieu - Stony Plain Golf and Country ClubM 18U7407474
7.+12Graeme Purdy - Derrick Golf & Winter ClubM 18U8378376
8.+13Coulton Sheets - Athabasca golf and country clubM 18U8468478
9.+14Zack Thys - The Links at Spruce GroveM 18U8578578
10.+14Christian Solkowski - Royal Mayfair Golf ClubM 18U8568579
11.+13Konrad Turcotte - High PrairieM 18U8448480
12.+20Zachary Yurick - Jagare Ridge Golf & Country ClubM 18U91109181
13.+16Curtis Laubman - Highlands Golf ClubM 18U8758782
14.+16Mitch Lukasewich - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country ClubM 18U8738784
15.+28Craig Griffin - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)M 18U99149985
16.+21Marc Terrien - Athabasca Golf & Country ClubM 18U9269286
17.+18Brenden Klutke - Mill Woods Golf Club (does not include Juniors)M 18U8908989
18.+25Kody Krecolowich - Stony Plain Golf and Country ClubM 18U9669690
19.-71Bryce Melville - M 18U030-3

News

Registration is openSubaru City Edmonton Men's and Senior Men's Amateur
more

2018 Edmonton Women's Amateur, Senior & Super-Senior Championship Results
more