2016 Melcor Jiffy Lube Edmonton Junior Championship (13-18 Year Category) - Scores - Day 1 - Net Score by Division

Location: Edmonton Country Club

Date: Aug 13, 2016-Aug 14, 2016

Select a Day: Day : 1 |Day : 2

Sort by: Net Score by DivisionNet ScoreGross Score by DivisionGross Score

POS.ParPlayerFlightGross TotalHdcpR1Net Total
Division: Female 14 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/2001-01/Aug/2003
1.+71Annabelle Ackroyd - Silver Springs14L7107171
2.+82Brooke Brezovski - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club14L8208282
3.+84Jenna Bruggeman - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14L8408484
4.+88Kaitlyn Wingnean - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14L8808888
5.+101Suraiya Suleman - Royal Mayfair Golf Club14L1010101101
6.+104Ella Gifford - Royal Mayfair Golf Club14L1040104104
7.+116D'arci Sutton - Royal Mayfair Golf Club14L1160116116
8.+117Jennifer Forer - Royal Mayfair Golf Club14L1170117117
Division: Female 16 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/1999-01/Aug/2001
1.+87Jennifer Reynolds - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16L8708787
2.+89Alyshia Suleman - Royal Mayfair Golf Club16L8908989
3.+107Kaila Gosset - The Quarry16L1070107107
Division: Female 18 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/1997-01/Aug/1999)
1.+94Katie Martens - Windermere Golf & Country Club18L9409494
2.+97Kelli Blumentrath - Belvedere Golf & Country Club18L9709797
Division: Male 14 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/2001-01/Aug/2003
1.+78Jason Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14M7807878
2.+81Cole Ruelling - Lewis Estates Golf Course14M8108181
3.+82Naoki Iwasaki - Windermere Golf & Country Club14M8208282
4.+83Devin Kucy - Camrose Golf Club14M8308383
5.+86Nick Rimmer - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14M8608686
6.+88Braden O'Grady - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club14M8808888
7.+89Ethan Couch - Glendale Golf & Country Club14M8908989
8.+89Josh Crawley - Belvedere Golf & Country Club14M8908989
9.+89Connor Kurysh - Glendale Golf & Country Club14M8908989
10.+89Josh Nespliak - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14M8908989
11.+91Brolin Badger - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14M9109191
12.+92William Creaser - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14M9209292
13.+92Greysen Poirier - Edmonton Golf & Country Club14M9209292
14.+97Adam Amiri - Derrick Golf & Winter Club14M9709797
15.+98Ben Crawley - Belvedere Golf & Country Club14M9809898
16.+99Cayden Clark - Sturgeon Valley Golf & Country Club14M9909999
17.+103Nathan Kasowski - Lewis Estates Golf Course14M1030103103
Division: Male 16 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/1999-01/Aug/2001)
1.+68Kaiden Nicholson - Edmonton Golf & Country Club16M6806868
2.+73Ethan de Graaf - Royal Mayfair Golf Club16M7307373
3.+74Cian Besler-Chalcroft - Bearspaw Golf Club16M7407474
4.+75Nicholas Mah - Glendale Golf & Country Club16M7507575
5.+75Max Murchison - Glencoe Golf and Country Club16M7507575
6.+76Ryley Sarris - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club16M7607676
7.+76Ty Steinbring - Barrhead Golf Club16M7607676
8.+76Stephen Christenson - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16M7607676
9.+77Benjamin Farrington - Windermere Golf & Country Club16M7707777
10.+77Jakob Chicoyne - Glencoe Golf & Country Club16M7707777
11.+78Carter Graf - Red Deer Golf and Country Club16M7807878
12.+79Bradley Mckeating - Bearspaw golf course16M7907979
13.+79Joshua Daniel Salcedo - Jagare Ridge Golf & Country Club16M7907979
14.+79Jaidyn Webber - Royal Mayfair Golf Club16M7907979
15.+81Blake Caron - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club16M8108181
16.+84Josh Robertson - River Ridge Golf & Country Club16M8408484
17.+84Jose Lopez Peterson - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16M8408484
18.+84Seth Peterson - Edmonton Golf & Country Club16M8408484
19.+86Ethan Klutke - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16M8608686
20.+87Francisco Chau - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)16M8708787
21.+89Mason Kucy - Camrose Golf Club16M8908989
22.+92Eric Hawrelak - Derrick Golf & Winter Club16M9209292
23.+102Jack Dobrescu - Edmonton Petroleum Golf & Country Club16M1020102102
24.+104Jaxon Kemp - Mill Woods Golf Club (does not include Juniors)16M1040104104
Division: Male 18 & Under (DOB: 02/Aug/1997-01/Aug/1999)
1.+72Derrick Ushko - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18M7207272
2.+75Jason Kim - Lloydminster Golf and Curling Centre18M7507575
3.+75Sikander Kaleka - Stony Plain Golf and Country Club18M7507575
4.+76Jacob Thomas - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18M7607676
5.+77Andrew Widjaja - Priddis Greens Golf and Country Club18M7707777
6.+79Brock Chelle - Derrick Golf & Winter Club18M7907979
7.+81Colton Leslie - Camrose Golf Course18M8108181
8.+83Matthew Larmour - Edmonton Golf & Country Club18M8308383
9.+85Braden Clarkson - Camrose Golf Club18M8508585
10.+87Marcus Yick - Jagare Ridge Golf & Country Club18M8708787
11.+92Goodwin Chau - River Valley Junior Golf Club - Edmonton (Victoria/Riverside)18M9209292

News

Registration is openSubaru City Edmonton Men's and Senior Men's Amateur
more

2018 Edmonton Women's Amateur, Senior & Super-Senior Championship Results
more